Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Group Lists for Project

1A-
Group 1 (Uruguay) - Lacraysha Baylor, Kyle Donoher, Ciara Chico, Avery Griffin, and Pierre Bland
Group 2 (Perú) – Shane Jones, Katy Flannery, Keith Yadao, and Sam Belton
Group 3 (Panamá) – Cierra Johnson, Marvin Ludaway, Deonte Jones, and Lonnie Holley
Group 4 (República Dominicana) – Kerianne Winston, Tytiahni Reed, Krissinda Smith, Octavia Benjamin
Group 5 (Puerto Rico) – Neshele Scott, Brionna Mendoza, Markyia Smith, and Ashley Frederick
Group 6 (México) – Seville Goodman, Niesha Peterson, Louis Moore, Charnelle Edmonds, and Troy Floyd
3A-
Group 1 (Panamá) – Lashaun Williams, Jenny Abistado, India Sugar, and Cory Gemery
Group 2 (El Salvador) – Yekia Calhoun, Jamal Denkins, Ángel Ramírez Pérez, and Austyn Mills
Group 3 (Cuba) – Chrisenda Anderson, Ashiante Hagans, Chelsey Coney, Reshequa Lane, and Justin Willis
Group 4 (Puerto Rico) – Carson Conner, Cody Taft, Lida Sadiq, and Sam Pham
Group 5 (Uruguay) – Staceika Jenkins, Tavarius Stringfield, Santiana Tompson, and James Brents
Group 6 (Perú) – Quenisha Stephens, Tia Purdy, Takoshe Webber, and Greyson C.
Group 7 (México) – Justin Parrot, Sovannary Nhem, Myca Winn, and Layla Abby
4B-
Group 1 (Venezuela) – Kedric Wiley, Devon Jiles, Karlon Johnson, and Josh Pierre
Group 2 (Panamá) – Tachiquita Mitchell, Mary Hampton, Shadarian Davis, Darell Benton, and Leaha Way
Group 3 (Cuba) – Dalquan Milner, Kyle Shappley, Lee Graves, and Vernon Martin
Group 4 (México) – Krishelle Edwards, Demetrius Williams, Carlos Amador, and Bona Kou
Group 5 (España) – Brittany Boggs, Fergus Robinson, Nigel Bennett, and Nicole Villar
Group 6 (Costa Rica) – Joanmarie Rodriguez, Pech Nuon, Steven Thomas, and Tony Paul
Group 7 (Puerto Rico) – Cary Grant, Keyerra Adams, Doug Brooks, and Stephani Benn
5B-
Group 1 (Nicaragua) – Alonzo Jones, Kori Albany, Erika Mitchell, and Raymond Cousley
Group 2 (Costa Rica) – Shalabeia Coats, Delmer Meguia, Ashleigh Cline, and Kennard Sumpter
Group 3 (República Dominicana) – Miranda Felder, Corey Hill, Kristina Milloy, Cierra Dixon, Jamal Pridgin
Group 4 (Argentina) – Takira Phelps, Arren Delatorre, Manuel Nuñez, and Tykeiah Bing
Group 5 (Colombia) – T'keyah Wilson, Hieu Nguyen, Ngan Nguyen, and Enricka James
6B-
Group 1 (El Salvador) – Khalisha Sarvis, Troy Bacon, Jakari Christian, Jarechia Cushion, Samantha Harris
Group 2 (México) – Anthony Crossley, Diamond Carter, Janae Johnson, and Quinton Boatwright
Group 3 ( ) – Chris Joseph, Kevin Cloutier, Jaward Rahman, and Markeisha Campbell
Group 4 (Puerto Rico) – Leroy Williams, Kiara Thomas, C. Corey, Dreshawn Winn, and Heaven McWhite
Group 5 ( ) – Ashley Guarino, Calvin Boyd, Keinon Cumberbatch, and Morgan Brown
Group 6 (Colombia) – Bradley Worley, Ruslan Shavlenkov, Sherod Lewis-Sydney, and Krassi Nikolov
7th-
Group 1 (Puerto Rico) – Cody Eddins, Wendell McGriff, Barresha Bell, Jezrel Cardona, Roderica Benford
Group 2 (Colombia) – Joseph El-Hasan, Kyle Scott, Ashley Quinn, Linda Baker, and Blake Ware
Group 3 (Panamá) – Lavonya Little, Lana Win, Danny Rouen, and Kaazon Riles
Group 4 (Cuba) – Lashawntra Mitchell, Mona Mitchell, Justin Willis, and Derrick Walker
Group 5 (Venezuela) – Zakiyyah Ansley, Shyller Elusma, Permetrius Fields, and Glenish Hamilton
Group 6 (México) – Kenya Jones, Tnessa Beall, Kayla Whitfield, and Olivia McDonald